San Ysidro, CA to Los Angeles, CA on 2022-06-27 Modify Filter
  • 3:00PM 5:30PM 2h30m
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
  • 3:00PM 6:00PM 3h
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
  • 4:00PM 6:30PM 2h30m
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
  • 4:00PM 7:00PM 3h
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
  • 6:00PM 8:30PM 2h30m
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
  • 6:00PM 9:00PM 3h
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
  • 8:00PM 10:30PM 2h30m
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
  • 8:00PM 11:00PM 3h
  • San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
    Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
  • Lowest Price

    $25

  • Shortest Duration

    2h30m

  • Earliest

    06:00 AM

  • Latest

    08:00 PM

  • Distance

    133 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2