New York, NY to Philadelphia, PA on 2021-09-28 Modify Filter
  • 1:00PM 3:00PM 2h
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 2:20PM 5:40PM 3h20m
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 2:30PM 4:20PM 1h50m
  • New York (Port Authority)
    Philadelphia Bus Terminal
  • 3:45PM 5:45PM 2h
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 4:00PM 5:50PM 1h50m
  • New York (Port Authority)
    Philadelphia Bus Terminal
  • 4:30PM 6:30PM 2h
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 5:00PM 7:00PM 2h
  • 87 Division St - New York, NY
    55 North 11th Street - Philadelphia, PA
  • 5:00PM 7:10PM 2h10m
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 5:45PM 7:55PM 2h10m
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 6:00PM 7:50PM 1h50m
  • New York (Port Authority)
    Philadelphia Bus Terminal
  • 6:00PM 9:00PM 3h
  • 127 E Broadway - New York, NY
    2329 Cottman Ave - Philadelphia, PA
  • 6:00PM 9:30PM 3h30m
  • 127 E Broadway - New York, NY
    722 Adams Ave - Philadelphia, PA
  • 7:00PM 9:00PM 2h
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 8:00PM 10:00PM 2h
  • 87 Division St - New York, NY
    55 North 11th Street - Philadelphia, PA
  • 8:00PM 10:00PM 2h
  • PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • Lowest Price

    $11

  • Shortest Duration

    1h50m

  • Earliest

    12:04 AM

  • Latest

    11:00 PM

  • Distance

    97 miles

  • Bus Operators

    6