Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY on 2022-05-27 Modify Filter
  • 2:30PM 4:00PM 1h30m
  • 1995 Franklin Mills Cir - Philadelphia, PA
    Approximate address 426 11th Ave, New York, NY
  • 2:30PM 4:20PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia - 1001 Filbert Street
    New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
  • 3:00PM 5:00PM 2h
  • 2329 Cottman Ave - Philadelphia, PA
    127 E Broadway - New York, NY
  • 4:00PM 5:50PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia - 1001 Filbert Street
    New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
  • 5:00PM 7:00PM 2h
  • 55 North 11th Street - Philadelphia, PA
    87 Division St - New York, NY
  • 5:30PM 7:20PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia - 1001 Filbert Street
    New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
  • 6:00PM 8:00PM 2h
  • Approximate address 3701 S Broad St
    Approximate address 426 11th Ave, New York, NY
  • 6:35PM 8:35PM 2h
  • 1215 Filbert St - Philadelphia, PA
    Approximate address 426 11th Ave, New York, NY
  • 7:00PM 8:50PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia - 1001 Filbert Street
    New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
  • 7:00PM 9:00PM 2h
  • 55 North 11th Street - Philadelphia, PA
    87 Division St - New York, NY
  • 8:30PM 10:20PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia - 1001 Filbert Street
    New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
  • Lowest Price

    $5

  • Shortest Duration

    1h30m

  • Earliest

    12:01 AM

  • Latest

    10:45 PM

  • Distance

    97 miles

  • Bus Operators

    6