New York, NY to Baltimore, MD on 2022-05-25 Modify Filter
  • 7:00AM 10:20AM 3h20m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 8:00AM 12:00PM 4h
  • 152 East Broadway - New York, NY
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 8:30AM 12:00PM 3h30m
  • Midtown - 888 6th Ave
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 9:30AM 12:50PM 3h20m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 12:00PM 3:20PM 3h20m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 12:00PM 3:50PM 3h50m
  • 152 East Broadway - New York, NY
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 12:30PM 3:50PM 3h20m
  • Midtown - 888 6th Ave
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 2:30PM 7:00PM 4h30m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 3:00PM 6:20PM 3h20m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 4:00PM 7:30PM 3h30m
  • 28 Allen St -- New York, NY
    1200 Ponca Street - Royal Farms
  • 4:00PM 8:00PM 4h
  • 152 East Broadway - New York, NY
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 4:30PM 8:00PM 3h30m
  • Midtown - 888 6th Ave
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 5:00PM 8:30PM 3h30m
  • 28 Allen St -- New York, NY
    1200 Ponca Street - Royal Farms
  • 6:00PM 9:20PM 3h20m
  • New York (Port Authority) - 40-42 Street & 625 8th Avenue
    Baltimore - 2110 Haines Street
  • 7:30PM 10:50PM 3h20m
  • 28 Allen St -- New York, NY
    1200 Ponca Street - Royal Farms
  • 7:30PM 11:30PM 4h
  • 152 East Broadway - New York, NY
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 8:00PM 11:30PM 3h30m
  • Midtown - 888 6th Ave
    5501 O'Donnell St Cutoff - Baltimore, MD
  • 9:15PM 12:15AM 3h
  • 28 Allen St -- New York, NY
    1200 Ponca Street - Royal Farms
  • 10:00PM 1:00AM 3h
  • 28 Allen St -- New York, NY
    1200 Ponca Street - Royal Farms
  • Lowest Price

    $20

  • Shortest Duration

    3h

  • Earliest

    12:04 AM

  • Latest

    10:00 PM

  • Distance

    192 miles

  • Bus Operators

    12