Los Angeles, CA to Phoenix, AZ Bus Modify Filter
2020-11-27
  • 2:30AM 10:30AM 8h
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
  • 8:10AM 5:00PM 8h50m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
  • 8:15AM 5:00PM 8h45m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
  • 9:30AM 6:30PM 9h
  • 611 Maple Ave between 6 & 7th
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 10:00AM 6:30PM 8h30m
  • 4555 E 3rd St & S McDonnell Ave East Los Angeles, CA 90022
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 12:15PM 9:05PM 8h50m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
  • 5:30PM 1:30AM 8h
  • 611 Maple Ave between 6 & 7th
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 6:00PM 1:30AM 7h30m
  • 4555 E 3rd St & S McDonnell Ave East Los Angeles, CA 90022
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 6:45PM 3:10AM 8h25m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
  • Lowest Price

    $32

  • Shortest Duration

    7h15m

  • Earliest

    02:30 AM

  • Latest

    06:45 PM

  • Distance

    373 miles

  • Bus Operators

    3