Phoenix, AZ to Tucson, AZ Bus Modify Filter
2020-09-22
  • 10:55AM 1:20PM 2h25m
  • PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
    TUCSON BUS STATION - 801 E 12TH ST
  • 5:20PM 7:50PM 2h30m
  • PHOENIX BUS STATION - 2115 E BUCKEYE RD
    TUCSON BUS STATION - 801 E 12TH ST
  • 6:00PM 8:00PM 2h
  • 1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 9:00PM 11:00PM 2h
  • 1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 10:30PM 12:30AM 2h
  • 1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • Lowest Price

    $12

  • Shortest Duration

    1h55m

  • Earliest

    03:30 AM

  • Latest

    10:30 PM

  • Distance

    105 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2