Los Angeles, CA to Tucson, AZ on 2022-10-02 Modify Filter
  • 10:30AM 8:30PM 10h
  • 613 Maple Ave. Downtown, CA 90014
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 10:45AM 8:30PM 9h45m
  • 4425 E. Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 2:00PM 12:30AM 10h30m
  • 613 Maple Ave. Downtown, CA 90014
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 5:00PM 6:00AM 13h
  • 10413 Laurel Canyon Blvd Pacoima Los Angeles, CA 91331
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 8:00PM 6:00AM 10h
  • 613 Maple Ave. Downtown, CA 90014
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 8:15PM 6:00AM 9h45m
  • 4425 E. Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 11:30PM 9:00AM 9h30m
  • 613 Maple Ave. Downtown, CA 90014
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 11:40PM 9:00AM 9h20m
  • 4425 E. Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • Lowest Price

    $75

  • Shortest Duration

    9h20m

  • Earliest

    10:30 AM

  • Latest

    11:40 PM

  • Distance

    485 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1