Los Angeles, CA to Tijuana, BCN on 2021-04-21 Modify Filter
  • 9:30AM 1:00PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 9:30AM 1:15PM 3h45m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • 10:00AM 1:00PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 10:00AM 1:15PM 3h15m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • 1:30PM 5:00PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 1:30PM 5:15PM 3h45m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • 2:00PM 5:00PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 2:00PM 5:15PM 3h15m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • 6:00PM 9:30PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 6:00PM 9:45PM 3h45m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • 6:30PM 9:30PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Airport
  • 6:30PM 9:45PM 3h15m
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    Tijuana International Bus Station
  • Lowest Price

    $39

  • Shortest Duration

    3h

  • Earliest

    09:30 AM

  • Latest

    06:30 PM

  • Distance

    137 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2