Fresno, CA to Los Angeles, CA on 2022-11-29 Modify Filter
  • 1:00PM 4:00PM 3h
  • 919 E St. Fresno, CA 93706
    10413 Laurel Canyon Blvd Pacoima Los Angeles, CA 91331
  • 1:00PM 7:00PM 6h
  • 919 E St. Fresno, CA 93706
    613 Maple Ave. Downtown, CA 90014
  • Lowest Price

    $43

  • Shortest Duration

    3h

  • Earliest

    01:00 PM

  • Latest

    01:00 PM

  • Distance

    218 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1