Washington, DC to Baltimore, MD Bus Modify Filter
Tue 2020-03-31

Schedule Features

  • 6:35 AM
    7:50 AM
    1h15m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 9:35 AM
    10:35 AM
    1h
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 10:00 AM
    10:55 AM
    55m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 1:45 PM
    2:45 PM
    1h
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 2:05 PM
    3:10 PM
    1h5m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 2:55 PM
    4:20 PM
    1h25m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 4:00 PM
    5:35 PM
    1h35m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 4:50 PM
    6:15 PM
    1h25m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 5:55 PM
    7:05 PM
    1h10m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD
  • 8:30 PM
    9:25 PM
    55m
  • Washington, DC
    Baltimore, MD