Nogales, AZ to Phoenix, AZ on 2024-07-23 Modify Filter
  • 3:30AM 7:30AM 4h
  • 213 Grand Ave Nogales Az, 85621
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 10:05AM 3:15PM 5h10m
  • 213 Grand Ave Nogales Az, 85621
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 10:50AM 1:50PM 3h
  • 213 Grand Ave Nogales Az, 85621
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 2:00PM 6:00PM 4h
  • 213 Grand Ave Nogales Az, 85621
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • 2:30PM 5:40PM 3h10m
  • 213 Grand Ave Nogales Az, 85621
    1614 N 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • Lowest Price

    $45

  • Shortest Duration

    3h

  • Earliest

    01:19 AM

  • Latest

    09:00 PM

  • Distance

    160 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1