Santa Ana, CA to San Ysidro, CA on 2024-04-16 Modify Filter
  • 12:30PM 2:30PM 2h
  • Santa Ana - 1000 E. Santa Ana Blvd. 105 B
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 2:30PM 4:30PM 2h
  • Santa Ana - 1000 E. Santa Ana Blvd. 105 B
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 5:00PM 7:00PM 2h
  • Santa Ana - 1000 E. Santa Ana Blvd. 105 B
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 7:00PM 9:00PM 2h
  • Santa Ana - 1000 E. Santa Ana Blvd. 105 B
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • 9:00PM 11:00PM 2h
  • Santa Ana - 1000 E. Santa Ana Blvd. 105 B
    San Ysidro - 5922 Rail Ct.
  • Lowest Price

    $29

  • Shortest Duration

    2h

  • Earliest

    06:15 AM

  • Latest

    09:00 PM

  • Distance

    94 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1