Richmond, VA to Fredericksburg, VA on 2021-10-16 Modify Filter
  • 12:15AM 1:15AM 1h
  • 900 W. Leigh St. - Richmond, VA
    2390 Plank Road - Fredericksburg, VA
  • 3:45AM 4:35AM 50m
  • 900 W. Leigh St. - Richmond, VA
    2390 Plank Road - Fredericksburg, VA
  • 4:45AM 5:35AM 50m
  • 900 W. Leigh St. - Richmond, VA
    2390 Plank Road - Fredericksburg, VA
  • 5:15AM 6:10AM 55m
  • 900 W. Leigh St. - Richmond, VA
    2390 Plank Road - Fredericksburg, VA
  • 11:30AM 12:35PM 1h5m
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    FREDERICKSBURG BUS STA - 1400 JEFFERSON DAVIS HWY
  • Lowest Price

    $22

  • Shortest Duration

    49m

  • Earliest

    12:15 AM

  • Latest

    12:01 PM

  • Distance

    52 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2