Nogales, AZ to Tucson, AZ on 2021-09-21 Modify Filter
  • 12:50AM 1:50AM 1h
  • 219 N Arroyo Blvd Nogales, CA 85621
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 4:30AM 5:30AM 1h
  • 219 N Arroyo Blvd Nogales, CA 85621
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 6:45AM 7:45AM 1h
  • 219 N Arroyo Blvd Nogales, CA 85621
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 10:05AM 12:05PM 2h
  • 219 N Arroyo Blvd Nogales, CA 85621
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • 10:30AM 11:30AM 1h
  • 219 N Arroyo Blvd Nogales, CA 85621
    5550 S 12th Ave, AZ 85756
  • Lowest Price

    $18

  • Shortest Duration

    1h

  • Earliest

    12:49 AM

  • Latest

    05:10 PM

  • Distance

    61 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1