Los Angeles, CA to San Diego, CA Bus Modify Filter
2020-11-27
  • 9:30AM 1:00PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • 10:00AM 1:00PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • 12:30PM 3:25PM 2h55m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    SAN DIEGO BUS STATION - 1313 NATIONAL AVE
  • 1:30PM 5:00PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • 2:00PM 5:00PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • 2:00PM 5:55PM 3h55m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    SAN DIEGO BUS STATION - 1313 NATIONAL AVE
  • 6:00PM 9:30PM 3h30m
  • Downtown Los Angeles - 650 S. Main St
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • 6:15PM 9:55PM 3h40m
  • LOS ANGELES BUS STATION - 1716 E 7TH ST
    SAN DIEGO BUS STATION - 1313 NATIONAL AVE
  • 6:30PM 9:30PM 3h
  • East Los Angeles - 4425 E. Olympic Blvd.
    2745 Otay Pacific Drive - San Diego, CA
  • Lowest Price

    $16

  • Shortest Duration

    2h55m

  • Earliest

    08:00 AM

  • Latest

    06:30 PM

  • Distance

    120 miles

  • Bus Operators

    3