Charlotte, NC to New York, NY Bus Modify Filter
2020-10-29
  • 2:20AM 7:05PM 16h45m
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 5:20AM 10:20PM 17h
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 1:25PM 4:20AM 14h55m
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 8:15PM 8:30AM 12h15m
  • 3301-400 Freedom Dr - Charlotte, NC
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • 10:00PM 9:00AM 11h
  • 3302 Queen City Dr
    28 Allen St - New York
  • 10:20PM 1:20PM 15h
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 11:45PM 11:30AM 11h45m
  • 3301-400 Freedom Dr - Charlotte, NC
    19 Allen St -- New York, NY
  • Lowest Price

    $50

  • Shortest Duration

    11h

  • Earliest

    02:19 AM

  • Latest

    11:45 PM

  • Distance

    531 miles

  • Bus Operators

    4