Richmond, VA to Charlotte, NC Bus Modify Filter
2021-01-27
  • 1:30AM 9:20AM 7h50m
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
  • 6:25AM 2:30PM 8h5m
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
  • 6:30AM 2:30PM 8h
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
  • 6:30AM 2:35PM 8h5m
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
  • 12:25PM 8:40PM 8h15m
  • RICHMOND BUS STATION - 2910 N ARTHUR ASHE BLVD
    CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
  • Lowest Price

    $30

  • Shortest Duration

    7h45m

  • Earliest

    01:30 AM

  • Latest

    12:25 PM

  • Distance

    293 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1