Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC Bus Modify Filter
Fri 2018-07-20

Schedule Features

  • 9:10 AM3:15 PM6h5m
  • Atlanta, GA
    Charlotte, NC
    • 2:25 PM6:40 PM4h15m
    • Atlanta, GA
      Charlotte, NC
      • 4:30 PM10:35 PM6h5m
      • Atlanta, GA
        Charlotte, NC
        • 5:00 PM9:00 PM4h
        • Atlanta, GA
          Charlotte, NC
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €16.31
        $19
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €33.48
        $39
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €16.31
        $19
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €33.48
        $39
        • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
        • 7:00 PM10:50 PM3h50m
        • Atlanta, GA
          Charlotte, NC
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €17.17
        $20
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €34.33
        $40
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €17.17
        $20
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €34.33
        $40
        • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
        • 8:30 PM12:30 AM4h
        • Atlanta, GA
          Charlotte, NC
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €17.17
        $20
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €34.33
        $40
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €17.17
        $20
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €34.33
        $40
        • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
        • 10:45 PM3:00 AM4h15m
        • Atlanta, GA
          Charlotte, NC

          Find Affordable Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC Bus Tickets

          Find bus tickets to Charlotte, NC from Atlanta, GA and compare bus schedules, fares among different bus companies. GotoBus provides a fast, easy and secure booking system to help you find Charlotte, NC bus tickets from Atlanta, GA that fit your budget.

          Trip Duration: The shortest bus trip from Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC usually takes 3h50m.

          Price Range: Bus tickets prices from Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC cost started from $12.

          Departure Times: You can board the Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC bus as early as 12:35am or as late as 10:45pm.

          Bus Operators: GotoBus partners with the top bus operators, such as Greyhound, EastWest Bus, and service providers to ensure that we always offer you the most affordable prices and convenient schedules for Atlanta, GA to Charlotte, NC bus tickets.

          Stay Overnight in Charlotte, NC

          Save an extra 5% when booking your bus tickets with a hotel stay with Charlotte, NC Bus and Hotels. Find exclusive deals and save more.

          Download the GotoBus App!