Washington, DC to Philadelphia, PA on 2021-09-24 Modify Filter
  • 5:20AM 10:35AM 5h15m
  • UNION STATION - 50 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 7:30AM 10:55AM 3h25m
  • UNION STATION - 50 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 9:00AM 12:00PM 3h
  • 99 H St NE, Washington, DC
    Approximate address 3701 S Broad St
  • 1:00PM 4:00PM 3h
  • Union Station - Washington DC
    Philadelphia Bus Terminal
  • 1:00PM 4:25PM 3h25m
  • UNION STATION - 50 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 2:00PM 5:25PM 3h25m
  • UNION STATION - 50 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 2:55PM 7:10PM 4h15m
  • UNION STATION - 50 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE
    PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
  • 8:00PM 11:00PM 3h
  • Union Station - Washington DC
    Philadelphia Bus Terminal
  • Lowest Price

    $15

  • Shortest Duration

    2h20m

  • Earliest

    12:40 AM

  • Latest

    08:00 PM

  • Distance

    139 miles

  • Bus Operators

    3