Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY on 2021-09-16 Modify Filter
  • 5:00PM 7:20PM 2h20m
  • PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 5:30PM 7:20PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia Bus Terminal
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 6:00PM 8:00PM 2h
  • PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 7:00PM 8:50PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia Bus Terminal
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 7:45PM 9:45PM 2h
  • PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 8:30PM 10:20PM 1h50m
  • Philadelphia Bus Terminal
    New York (Port Authority)
  • 10:30PM 12:30AM 2h
  • PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • 11:45PM 1:45AM 2h
  • PHILADELPHIA BUS STATION - 1001 FILBERT ST
    PORT AUTHORITY - 625 8TH AVE
  • Lowest Price

    $9

  • Shortest Duration

    1h50m

  • Earliest

    05:15 AM

  • Latest

    11:45 PM

  • Distance

    97 miles

  • Bus Operators

    6