Philadelphia International Airport - PHL, PA to Newark Liberty International Airport - EWR, NJ on 2024-06-11 Modify Filter
  • 4:00AM 6:50AM 2h50m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal A Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 4:00AM 6:55AM 2h55m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal B Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 4:00AM 7:00AM 3h
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal C Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 8:00AM 10:20AM 2h20m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal A Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 8:00AM 10:25AM 2h25m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal B Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 8:00AM 10:30AM 2h30m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal C Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 11:20AM 2:20PM 3h
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal A Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 11:20AM 2:25PM 3h5m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal B Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 11:20AM 2:30PM 3h10m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal C Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 1:30PM 4:50PM 3h20m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal A Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 1:30PM 4:55PM 3h25m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal B Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 1:30PM 5:00PM 3h30m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal C Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 3:30PM 6:50PM 3h20m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal A Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 3:30PM 6:55PM 3h25m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal B Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ
  • 3:30PM 7:00PM 3h30m
  • Terminal A, Philadelphia International Airport, PA 19153
    Terminal C Departure, Newark Liberty International Airport, NJ