Orlando, FL to Miami International Airport - MIA, FL Bus Modify Filter
Fri 2020-01-24

Schedule Features

  • 8:00 AM12:00 PM4h
  • 7825 Universal Blvd. - Orlando, FL
    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
    • 10:30 AM3:40 PM5h10m
    • 3718 LB McLeod Road - Orlando, FL
      MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
      • 11:00 AM1:40 PM2h40m
      • Orlando, FL
        Port St. Lucie, FL
        • 11:00 AM3:20 PM4h20m
        • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
          MIA Airport - Terminal H
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €10.83
        $12.00
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €15.34
        $17.00
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €10.83
        $12.00
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €15.34
        $17.00
          • 11:00 AM4:00 PM5h
          • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
            Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
        • Value-Price
        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        • €11.73
          $13.00
        • per person
        • Flexi-Price
        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        • €16.24
          $18.00
        • per person
        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          €11.73
          $13.00
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          €16.24
          $18.00
            • 11:35 AM3:20 PM3h45m
            • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
              MIA Airport - Terminal H
          • Value-Price
          • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          • $12.00
          • per person
          • Flexi-Price
          • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          • $17.00
          • per person
          • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $12.00
            Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $17.00
              • 11:35 AM4:00 PM4h25m
              • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
            • Value-Price
            • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
            • €8.57
              $9.50
            • per person
            • Flexi-Price
            • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
            • €13.08
              $14.50
            • per person
            • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
              €8.57
              $9.50
              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
              €13.08
              $14.50
                • 11:45 AM2:30 PM3h45m
                • Orlando, FL
                  Lake Worth, FL
                  • 1:00 PM5:15 PM4h15m
                  • 7825 Universal Blvd. - Orlando, FL
                    Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                    • 5:00 PM9:10 PM4h10m
                    • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
                      MIA Airport - Terminal H
                  • Value-Price
                  • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                  • €9.92
                    $11.00
                  • per person
                  • Flexi-Price
                  • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                  • €14.43
                    $16.00
                  • per person
                  • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                    €9.92
                    $11.00
                    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                    €14.43
                    $16.00
                      • 5:00 PM9:45 PM4h45m
                      • Orlando - 6875 Sand Lake Rd
                        Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                    • Value-Price
                    • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                    • €8.12
                      $9.00
                    • per person
                    • Flexi-Price
                    • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                    • €12.63
                      $14.00
                    • per person
                    • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      €8.12
                      $9.00
                      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      €12.63
                      $14.00
                        • 5:45 PM9:10 PM3h25m
                        • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                          MIA Airport - Terminal H
                      • Value-Price
                      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      • €9.92
                        $11.00
                      • per person
                      • Flexi-Price
                      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      • €14.43
                        $16.00
                      • per person
                      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                        €9.92
                        $11.00
                        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                        €14.43
                        $16.00
                          • 5:45 PM9:45 PM4h
                          • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                            Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                        • Value-Price
                        • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                        • €8.12
                          $9.00
                        • per person
                        • Flexi-Price
                        • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                        • €12.63
                          $14.00
                        • per person
                        • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                          €8.12
                          $9.00
                          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                          €12.63
                          $14.00
                            • 7:00 PM12:40 AM5h40m
                            • 3718 LB McLeod Road - Orlando, FL
                              Clarion Ex-Comfort Inn MIA - Miami
                              • 6:00 AM8:55 AM2h55m
                              • Orlando, FL
                                Port St. Lucie, FL
                                • 7:00 AM9:45 AM3h45m
                                • Orlando, FL
                                  Lake Worth, FL