Kissimmee, FL to Miami, FL Bus Modify Filter
Fri 2020-01-24

Schedule Features

  • 6:00 AM11:10 AM5h10m
  • Kissimmee, FL
    Miami, FL
    • 7:15 AM11:10 AM3h55m
    • Kissimmee, FL
      Miami, FL
      • 7:15 AM8:45 AM1h30m
      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
        Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
        • 7:15 AM9:40 AM2h25m
        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
          West Palm Beach
          • 7:15 AM10:00 AM2h45m
          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
            Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
            • 7:15 AM11:30 AM4h15m
            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
              401 Biscayne Blvd., R 106 - Miami, FL
              • 7:15 AM11:35 AM4h20m
              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                Cruise Terminal B - Port of Miami
                • 7:15 AM12:00 PM4h45m
                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                  Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                  • 7:15 AM12:15 PM5h
                  • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                    MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                    • 8:30 AM12:00 PM3h30m
                    • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
                      Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                      • 10:45 AM12:30 PM1h45m
                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                        Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
                        • 10:45 AM1:10 PM2h25m
                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                          West Palm Beach
                          • 10:45 AM1:30 PM2h45m
                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                            Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                            • 10:45 AM3:00 PM4h15m
                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                              401 Biscayne Blvd., R 106 - Miami, FL
                              • 10:45 AM3:30 PM4h45m
                              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                                • 10:45 AM3:40 PM4h55m
                                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                  MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                                  • 11:00 AM4:00 PM5h
                                  • Kissimmee, FL
                                    Miami, FL
                                    • 11:35 AM2:40 PM3h5m
                                    • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                                      Hollywood, FL- Sheridan Street Tri-Rail Station
                                  • Value-Price
                                  • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                  • €10.83
                                    $12.00
                                  • per person
                                  • Flexi-Price
                                  • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                  • €15.34
                                    $17.00
                                  • per person
                                  • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                    €10.83
                                    $12.00
                                    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                    €15.34
                                    $17.00
                                      • 11:35 AM3:20 PM3h45m
                                      • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                                        MIA Airport - Terminal H
                                    • Value-Price
                                    • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                    • €10.83
                                      $12.00
                                    • per person
                                    • Flexi-Price
                                    • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                    • €15.34
                                      $17.00
                                    • per person
                                    • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                      €10.83
                                      $12.00
                                      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                      €15.34
                                      $17.00
                                        • 11:35 AM4:00 PM4h25m
                                        • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                                          Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                                      • Value-Price
                                      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                      • €8.57
                                        $9.50
                                      • per person
                                      • Flexi-Price
                                      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                      • €13.08
                                        $14.50
                                      • per person
                                      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                        €8.57
                                        $9.50
                                        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                        €13.08
                                        $14.50
                                          • 12:00 PM4:00 PM4h
                                          • Kissimmee, FL
                                            Miami, FL
                                            • 12:30 PM6:00 PM5h30m
                                            • 5855 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                              Miami International Airport
                                            • The service is provided by a mini-van.
                                            • 12:30 PM6:00 PM5h30m
                                            • 5855 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                              340 Biscayne Boulevard - Miami, FL
                                            • The service is provided by a mini-van.
                                            • 1:30 PM5:15 PM3h45m
                                            • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
                                              Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                                              • 5:45 PM9:10 PM3h25m
                                              • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                                                MIA Airport - Terminal H
                                            • Value-Price
                                            • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                            • €9.92
                                              $11.00
                                            • per person
                                            • Flexi-Price
                                            • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                            • €14.43
                                              $16.00
                                            • per person
                                            • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                              €9.92
                                              $11.00
                                              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                              €14.43
                                              $16.00
                                                • 5:45 PM9:45 PM4h
                                                • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                                                  Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                                              • Value-Price
                                              • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                              • €8.12
                                                $9.00
                                              • per person
                                              • Flexi-Price
                                              • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                              • €12.63
                                                $14.00
                                              • per person
                                              • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                                                €8.12
                                                $9.00
                                                Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                                                €12.63
                                                $14.00
                                                  • 5:45 PM11:45 PM6h
                                                  • Kissimmee, FL
                                                    Miami, FL
                                                    • 7:15 PM9:00 PM1h45m
                                                    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                      Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
                                                      • 7:15 PM9:40 PM2h25m
                                                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                        West Palm Beach
                                                        • 7:15 PM10:00 PM2h45m
                                                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                          Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                                                          • 7:15 PM11:20 PM4h5m
                                                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                            Deauville Beach Resort - Miami
                                                            • 7:15 PM11:45 PM4h30m
                                                            • Kissimmee, FL
                                                              Miami, FL
                                                              • 7:15 PM11:50 PM4h35m
                                                              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                                340 Biscayne Blvd -- Miami, FL
                                                                • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                                                                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                                  Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                                                                  • 7:15 PM12:25 AM5h10m
                                                                  • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                                    MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                                                                    • 7:15 PM12:40 AM5h25m
                                                                    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                                                      Clarion Ex-Comfort Inn MIA - Miami

                                                                      GotoBus APP Available on Both iOS and Android. Download It Today!