Kissimmee, FL to Miami, FL Bus Modify Filter
Thu 2020-02-20

Schedule Features

  • 11:35 AM2:40 PM3h5m
  • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
    Hollywood, FL- Sheridan Street Tri-Rail Station
  • Value-Price
  • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
  • €8.8
    $9.50
  • per person
  • Flexi-Price
  • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
  • €13.43
    $14.50
  • per person
  • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €8.8
    $9.50
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €13.43
    $14.50
      • 11:35 AM3:20 PM3h45m
      • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
        MIA Airport - Terminal H
    • Value-Price
    • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    • €8.8
      $9.50
    • per person
    • Flexi-Price
    • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    • €13.43
      $14.50
    • per person
    • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      €8.8
      $9.50
      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      €13.43
      $14.50
        • 11:35 AM4:00 PM4h25m
        • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
          Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
      • Value-Price
      • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      • €8.8
        $9.50
      • per person
      • Flexi-Price
      • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      • €13.43
        $14.50
      • per person
      • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €8.8
        $9.50
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €13.43
        $14.50
          • 12:00 PM4:00 PM4h
          • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
            Miami International Airport Terminal E - Miami, FL
            • 12:00 PM4:05 PM4h5m
            • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
              1000 Le Jeune Rd - Miami, FL
              • 12:00 PM4:20 PM4h20m
              • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                340 Biscayne Blvd - Miami, FL
                • 1:30 PM5:15 PM3h45m
                • 1471 East Osceola Pkwy - Kissimmee, FL
                  Miami International Airport - Terminal J
                  • 5:45 PM9:10 PM3h25m
                  • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                    MIA Airport - Terminal H
                • Value-Price
                • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                • €8.8
                  $9.50
                • per person
                • Flexi-Price
                • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                • €13.43
                  $14.50
                • per person
                • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                  €8.8
                  $9.50
                  Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                  €13.43
                  $14.50
                    • 5:45 PM9:45 PM4h
                    • Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
                      Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
                  • Value-Price
                  • Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                  • €8.8
                    $9.50
                  • per person
                  • Flexi-Price
                  • Partially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                  • €13.43
                    $14.50
                  • per person
                  • Value-PriceNon-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                    €8.8
                    $9.50
                    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                    €13.43
                    $14.50
                      • 7:00 PM12:15 AM5h15m
                      • 5419 International Dr - Orlando, FL
                        9090 S Dadeland Blvd, Miami, FL
                        • 7:15 PM11:45 PM4h30m
                        • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                          340 Biscayne Blvd - Miami, FL
                          • 7:15 PM12:01 AM4h46m
                          • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                            1000 Le Jeune Rd - Miami, FL
                            • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                            • 1471 E Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL
                              9090 S Dadeland Blvd, Miami, FL
                              • 7:15 PM9:00 PM1h45m
                              • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                Ft Pierce Service Plaza - Port St. Lucie
                                • 7:15 PM9:40 PM2h25m
                                • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                  West Palm Beach
                                  • 7:15 PM10:00 PM2h45m
                                  • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                    Pompano Service Plaza - Pompano Beach
                                    • 7:15 PM11:20 PM4h5m
                                    • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                      Deauville Beach Resort - Miami
                                      • 7:15 PM11:50 PM4h35m
                                      • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                        340 Biscayne Blvd -- Miami, FL
                                        • 7:15 PM12:15 AM5h
                                        • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                          Airport Regency Hotel - Miami
                                          • 7:15 PM12:25 AM5h10m
                                          • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                            MIA Airport 2nd Level, Miami, FL
                                            • 7:15 PM12:40 AM5h25m
                                            • 1471 East Osceola Parkway - Kissimmee
                                              Clarion Ex-Comfort Inn MIA - Miami

                                              GotoBus APP Available on Both iOS and Android. Download It Today!