Boston, MA to Newark, NJ Bus Modify Filter
2021-01-26
  • 9:00AM 4:40PM 7h40m
  • SOUTH STATION TRANS CTR - 700 ATLANTIC AVE
    NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
  • 12:30PM 7:30PM 7h
  • SOUTH STATION TRANS CTR - 700 ATLANTIC AVE
    NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
  • 1:15PM 9:15PM 8h
  • SOUTH STATION TRANS CTR - 700 ATLANTIC AVE
    NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
  • 4:30PM 12:35AM 8h5m
  • SOUTH STATION TRANS CTR - 700 ATLANTIC AVE
    NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
  • 4:30PM 10:15PM 5h45m
  • SOUTH STATION TRANS CTR - 700 ATLANTIC AVE
    NEWARK BUS STATION - 1 RAYMOND PLAZA W
  • Lowest Price

    $26

  • Shortest Duration

    5h15m

  • Earliest

    09:00 AM

  • Latest

    04:30 PM

  • Distance

    225 miles

  • Bus Operators

    3