West Palm Beach, FL to Fort Pierce, FL on 2021-07-30 Modify Filter
  • 7:00AM 8:05AM 1h5m
  • W PALM BEACH BUS STATION - 205 S TAMARIND AVE
    FT PIERCE BUS STOP - 7150 OKEECHOBEE RD
  • 7:50AM 9:20AM 1h30m
  • W PALM BEACH BUS STATION - 205 S TAMARIND AVE
    FT PIERCE BUS STOP - 7150 OKEECHOBEE RD
  • 8:30AM 9:35AM 1h5m
  • W PALM BEACH BUS STATION - 205 S TAMARIND AVE
    FT PIERCE BUS STOP - 7150 OKEECHOBEE RD
  • 12:40PM 1:45PM 1h5m
  • W PALM BEACH BUS STATION - 205 S TAMARIND AVE
    FT PIERCE BUS STOP - 7150 OKEECHOBEE RD
  • Lowest Price

    $21

  • Shortest Duration

    49m

  • Earliest

    07:00 AM

  • Latest

    08:40 PM

  • Distance

    67 miles

  • Bus Operators

    2