Charlotte, NC to Louisville, KY on 2022-06-18 Modify Filter
  • 2:45AM 6:50PM 16h5m
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    LOUISVILLE BUS STATION - 720 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVD
  • 9:15AM 1:55AM 16h40m
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    LOUISVILLE BUS STATION - 720 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVD
  • 1:35PM 7:35AM 18h
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    LOUISVILLE BUS STATION - 720 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVD
  • 9:45PM 1:50PM 16h5m
  • CHARLOTTE BUS STATION - 518 W 4TH ST
    LOUISVILLE BUS STATION - 720 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVD