Boston Logan International Airport - BOS, MA to Amherst, MA on 2021-09-26 Modify Filter
  • 3:15PM 7:10PM 3h55m
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst Center
  • 3:15PM 7:20PM 4h5m
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst UMass
  • 4:00PM 6:55PM 2h55m
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst UMass
  • 4:00PM 7:00PM 3h
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst Center
  • 5:30PM 8:25PM 2h55m
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst UMass
  • 5:30PM 8:30PM 3h
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst Center
  • 7:00PM 9:55PM 2h55m
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst UMass
  • 7:00PM 10:00PM 3h
  • Boston (Logan Airport)
    Amherst Center
  • Lowest Price

    $36

  • Shortest Duration

    3h55m

  • Earliest

    03:15 PM

  • Latest

    03:15 PM

  • Distance

    76 miles

  • Bus Operators

    1